Diákok

 

1.a osztály – Skodáné Kohán Csilla                                       2020/2021. tanév
1. Antal Orsolya Éva
2. Arguelle Sámuel Kálmán
3. Barkóczi Erik
4. Botos Alexandra
5. Egyed Bulcsú
6. Faddi Krisztián
7. Góczán Boglárka
8. Huszti Katrin
9. Kiss Miklós
10. Krisztián Zsófia
11. Magilniczki Sándor
12. Schweighardt Gergő
13. Winkler Laura
14. Zsigus Lilla
15.  
16.  
17.  

 

 

 

1.b osztály – Nochtáné Czintula Éva                                       2020/2021. tanév
1. Abos Ábel
2. Borostyán Hanna
3. Dezső Dániel
4. Fürész Fanni
5. Jurecska Rafael
6. Kovács Lilien
7. Kovács Olivér
8. Osváth Noel
9. Rigó Lili
10. Szabó Zorka
11. Szántó Zoé
12. Takács Hanna
13. Tarr Tamás
14. Urbán Kristóf
15. Wurczinger Levente
16. Zsadányi Zsombor
17. Zsargó Elizabet

 

 

 

 

2.a osztály – Horváthné Bagócsi Tímea                                          2020/2021. tanév
1. Bodolai Nikoletta
2. Bognár Lili
3. Farkas Dávid Ákos
4. Gulyás Kitti Adél
5. Hollósi Parik Péter
6. Huszár Réka
7. Iluc-Rat Dávid
8. Jassó Milán András
9. Kalányos Tamás
10. Kókai Mária Regina
11. Kókai Richárd László
12. Kósa Evelin
13. Lencsés Gábor Csongor
14. Molnár Enikő
15. Nagy Balázs
16. Nemes Ádám
17. Németh Benett
18. Németh Kevin
19. Répásy András Noel
20. Répásy Márton Zalán
21. Stumpf Márk
22. Szabó Eduárd Zoltán
23. Török Ivett

 

 

 

3.a osztály – Szeghyné Pap Piroska                                            2020/2021. tanév
1. Bognár Ádám
2. Bróda Balázs
3. Erdei Stella
4. Fekete Léna
5. Fischer Ákos
6. Hadnagy Péter
7. Hajdú Fanni
8. Jáhn Noémi
9. Keresztes Botond
10. Kocsis Kitti
11. Kósa Rebeka
12. Kozák Hunor
13. Lakk Zsuzsanna
14. Losteiner Vivien
15. Makó Nóra
16. Molnár Villő
17. Potesz Dorina
18. Rácz András Flórián
19. Spanner Viktor
20. Szegi Márk
21. Tóth Petra
22. Turi Krisztián
23. Valasek Dorina

 

 

 

4.a osztály – Hadnagy Andrea                                      2020/2021. tanév
1. Bársony Gergő
2. Benyó Benjámin
3. Faddi Zoltán
4. Gulyás Alíz
5. Grajczer Bálint
6. Kovács Zsófia
7. Loránt Balázs
8. Molnár Botond
9. Németh Kármen
10. Rácz Nimród
11. Schmidth Dávid
12. Strohéber Anna
13. Süle Alíz
14. Szabó Boglárka
15. Szabó Roland
16. Szántó Zoé
17. Tilinger Benedek
18. Török Patrik
19. Wachtler Petra

 

 

 

5.a osztály – Mihalik Zsuzsanna                            2020/2021. tanév
1. Bátori Martin
2. Csendes Dávid
3. Dittrich Endre
4. Erdélyi Barnabás
5. Heitler Kornél
6. Matuz Milán
7. Németh Tamás Ignác
8. Orosz Vanessza
9. Rácz Márton István
10. Schweighardt Bence
11. Simon Dávid
12. Sütő Kálmán
13. Szabó Döniz
14. Varga Rebeka

 

 

 

5.b osztály – Laukó Csilla                                      2020/2021. tanév
1. Albet Milán
2. Baga Dávid
3. Erdélyi Hunor
4. Hadnagy Tibor
5. Jáhn Szabolcs
6. Keresztény Fruzsina
7. Kőrösi Eszter
8. Kun Milán
9. Makkai Balázs
10. Nemes Bálint
11. Nyiredi Lilla
12. Schmidt Gábor
13. Zsargó Salóme

 

 

 

6.a osztály – Rajkiné Polyák Erzsébet                         2020/2021. tanév
1. Baga Bence
2. Bagdi Boglárka
3. Bartus Jázmin
4. Horváth Dániel
5. Krausz Anna
6. Nyerges Tamara
7. Osváth Ábel
8. Pataki Flóra
9. Schmidt Sára
10. Szegi Zalán
11. Szabó Szonja
12. Zechmeister Martin
13. Wachtler Patrik
14. Veres Zsófia

 

 

 

6.b osztály – Visi Szilárd                                   2020/2021. tanév
1. Baglyas Kristóf
2. Csonkics Erik
3. Dám Borbála
4. Gubán Dorka
5. Huszár Patrik
6. Loránt Laura
7. Oláh Kristóf
8. Orsós Zsófi
9. Pálinkás Botond
10. Pap Gergő
11. Polányi Petra
12. Rácz Alex
13. Rácz Edit
14. Sós Tamás
15. Szabó Vivien

 

 

 

7.a osztály – Balog Imre                                         2020/2021. tanév
1. Arnold Gábor
2. Baga Amanda
3. Baráth János
4. Egyed Zsombor
5. Farkas Alexa
6. Hadnagy Anikó
7. Janászek Kinga
8. Kelemen Dorottya
9. Kőrösi Ábel
10. Pallanik György
11. Péter Luca
12. Prágai Vivien
13. Süle Adél
14. Sütő Milán
15. Szabó Kíra
16. Szabó Zsanett
17. Turi Dániel
18. Végh Lara
19. Vida Alexandra
20. Zoboki Csongor
   

 

 

 

7.b osztály – Nagy Erika                                     2020/2021. tanév
1. Apolczer Bálint
2. Görbicz Dorottya
3. Kafmann Zita
4. Nemes Barnabás
5. Paizs Gábor
6. Petrik Panna
7. Sasvári Zoé
8. Strohéber Ádám
9. Zsargó Nátán
10. Zsigus Zsuzsanna
11. Ottinger Bálint
12. Zsédely Tímea
13. Géringer Petra
   
   
   

 

 

 

8.a osztály – Heller Anett                             2020/2021. tanév
1. Agyagási Kitti
2. Ambrus Márton
3. Ascherl Réka
4. Bróda Dorina
5. Grell Anna Bíborka
6. Hallgató Fanni
7. Kaposi Réka
8. Kolompár Alexander
9. Kovács Gergő
10. Kovács Patrik Milán
11. Lakatos Szabina
12. Makkai Rebeka
13. Pálinkás Klaudia
14. Pálinkás Márk
15. Pigler Petra
16. Rimai Félix
17. Schmidt Vivien
18. Schweighardt Natália
19. Tarcsa Tímea

 

 

 

8.b osztály – Mihalik Ferenc                        2020/2021. tanév
1. Balog Keve Kurszán
2. Benyó Panna
3. Bernáth Emma
4. Burkódi Zoé
5. Csizmadia Kíra
6. Fekete Sándor
7. Fürész Balázs
8. Hohn Zalán
9. Holl Milán
10. Kaufmann Martin
11. Komjáthi Dániel
12. Markó Zoltán
13. Papp József
14. Sasvári Benjamin
15. Szabó Kata Szófia
16. Varga Balázs
17. Lakatos Virág